ANMÄLNINGSLISTA

Anmälningslista

BIL-O: Tvådagars NEZ/SM - 2022-10-29

Förare Licens Kartläsare Licens Bil Bana
Klubb Klubb Klass Årsmodell
Per-Åke Blom Nationell Milton Karlsson Nationell Jeep cherokee Bil-O Syd Korta
Rocks Mk   Rocks Mk c 96  

Leon Spiegelhauer Internationell Jan Johansen Internationell Suzuki Sx4 SM,NEZ,NEZ Beg.Cup, Bil-O Syd Långa
Viking AS   Viking AS 2007  

Morten Jäger Internationell Bent Mikkelsen Internationell Toyota RAV4 SM,NEZ,NEZ Beg.Cup, Bil-O Syd Långa
Struer OMS   Struer OMS M 1999  

René Hansen Nationell Ole Skov Nationell Suzuki SX4 SM,NEZ,NEZ Beg.Cup, Bil-O Syd Långa
ASK Hedeland   Thy MS M 2006  

Rene Hinsch Nationell Kim Andersen Nationell Toyota Rav 4 SM,NEZ,NEZ Beg.Cup, Bil-O Syd Långa
SMKG   SMKG 2000  

Anders Hedelund Nielsen Internationell Mathias Hansen Nationell Ford SM,NEZ,NEZ Beg.Cup, Bil-O Syd Långa
Hamo   ASKH M 2008  

Jouni Heikkilä Nationell Riku Bitter Nationell Subaru Impreza SM,NEZ,NEZ Beg.Cup, Bil-O Syd Långa
AAU   RiiUA M 2002  

Michael H Døssing Internationell Jens Døssing Internationell Honda Hr-v SM,NEZ,NEZ Beg.Cup, Bil-O Syd Långa
Kjellerup og Omegnens Motorklub   Kjellerup og Omegnens Motorklub M 2001  

Harald Söndergaard Internationell Jan Söndergaard Internationell Subaru Impreza SM,NEZ,NEZ Beg.Cup, Bil-O Syd Långa
Ikast MK   Ikast MK NEZ-U 2000  

Lennart Dacke Enkel Victor Noltorp Dacke Nationell Audi A4 1,8 Tq Bil-O Syd Korta
Hyllinge MS   Hyllinge MS C 1998  

Ingvar Håkansson Nationell Ingemar Hultberg Enkel SAAB 9-3 Bil-O Syd Korta
Ryds MK   Ryds MK C 1999  

Henrik Moller-Nielsen Nationell Martin Moller-Nielsen Nationell Subaru SM,NEZ,NEZ Beg.Cup, Bil-O Syd Långa
AAS   AAS C 2006  

Jari Ojanperä Nationell Kari Mamia Nationell VW Golf SM,NEZ,NEZ Beg.Cup, Bil-O Syd Långa
NaSU   LohUA A 2005  

Børge Holm Internationell Jørn Mørup Internationell Suzuki SX4 SM,NEZ,NEZ Beg.Cup, Bil-O Syd Långa
Thy Motor Sport   Struer OMS M 2006  

Raul Kotajärvi Internationell Jarno Kotajärvi Internationell RölliTiimi Audi A3 SM,NEZ,NEZ Beg.Cup, Bil-O Syd Långa
AL-Oulu   UFAK 2005  

Björn Henriksson Nationell Ulf Andersson Nationell Suzuki SX4 SM,NEZ,NEZ Beg.Cup, Bil-O Syd Långa
Ludvika MS   Älmhults MK A 2010  

Lars Erik Lindell Nationell Nils Lindell Nationell Audi A3 1,8Ts Quattro SM,NEZ,NEZ Beg.Cup, Bil-O Syd Långa
Rasbo MK   Rasbo MK B 2002  

Magnus Ershede Nationell Bengt Josefsson Nationell Volvo 850 Enbart SM, Bil-O Syd Långa
Götene MK   Götene MK A 1995  

Mattias Janzon Nationell Daniel Mörnborg Nationell Audi A3 quattro SM,NEZ,NEZ Beg.Cup, Bil-O Syd Långa
MK Orion   MK Orion A 2002  

Lars Karlsson Nationell Mattias Sandqvist Enkel Toyota Rav 4 Enbart SM, Bil-O Syd Långa
Bärke MK   MK Orion A 1985  

Anita Heino Nationell Pasi Winberg Nationell Toyota RAV4 SM,NEZ,NEZ Beg.Cup, Bil-O Syd Långa
HyUA   HyUA A 1998  

Pekka Kaipainen Nationell Jari Kulmala Nationell BMW 325 iX SM,NEZ,NEZ Beg.Cup, Bil-O Syd Långa
AL-Hki   KangUA 1990  

Anton Tuomala Nationell Ari Tuomala Nationell Toyota RAV4 SM,NEZ,NEZ Beg.Cup, Bil-O Syd Långa
JSAST   JSAST 1999  

Tomi Viitala Internationell Juha Heikkilä Internationell Toyota RAV4 SM,NEZ,NEZ Beg.Cup, Bil-O Syd Långa
KvanUA   VaToSUA M 1996  

Erik Thorbjørn Rasmussen Internationell John Michelsen Internationell Toyota Rav 4 SM,NEZ,NEZ Beg.Cup, Bil-O Syd Långa
Viking Auto Sport   Viking Auto Sport 1998  

Kenneth Söderqvist Enkel Björn Johansson Enkel Toyota RAV4 Enbart SM, Bil-O Syd Långa
Rasbo MK   Rasbo MK A -96  

Peter Palinkas Nationell Arne Johansson Nationell Toyota RAV4 SM,NEZ,NEZ Beg.Cup, Bil-O Syd Långa
Älmhults MK   Älmhults mk B 1995  

Joacim Ahnheim Nationell Peter Kihlstenius Nationell Mitsubishi Lancer SM,NEZ,NEZ Beg.Cup, Bil-O Syd Långa
Tibro MK   Södertörns Bil-O klubb A 1990  

Christer Nordwall Nationell Lars Mörnborg Nationell Audi a3 SM,NEZ,NEZ Beg.Cup, Bil-O Syd Långa
Almunge MK   MK Orion A 2002  

Yngve Ernstsson Nationell Mattis Ernstsson Nationell Dacia Duster 4WD Enbart SM, Bil-O Syd Långa
Hässleholms MK   Hässleholms MK B 2014  

Leif Lindberg Nationell Roger Lindholm Nationell VW Golf GTI Enbart SM, Bil-O Syd Långa
Huddinge MK   MSK Hammaren A 84  

Niklas Cedstedt Nationell Staffan Holmborn Nationell Subaru SM,NEZ,NEZ Beg.Cup, Bil-O Syd Långa
Sigtuna RC   Sigtuna RC A 2012  

Stefan Helin Nationell Maria Bäck Enkel AUDI S2 Enbart SM, Bil-O Syd Långa
Tibro MK   Mölndals bilsportklubb A -91  

Ari Uotila Internationell Stefan Åstrand Internationell Pecoscon Audi S3 SM,NEZ,NEZ Beg.Cup, Bil-O Syd Långa
NaSU   UFAK 2000  

Sökes Nationell Per Andersson Enkel Toyota Rav4 Enbart SM, Bil-O Syd Långa
Någon MK   Bromma MS A 1997