ANMÄLNINGSLISTA

Anmälningslista

Bil-O, tvådagars NEZ, SM - 2022-10-28

Förare Licens Kartläsare Licens Bil Bana
Klubb Klubb Klass Årsmodell
Leon Spiegelhauer Internationell Jan Johansen Internationell Suzuki Sx4 NEZ,SM,Syd Långa
Viking AS   Viking AS 2007  

René Hansen Nationell Ole Skov Nationell Suzuki SX4 NEZ,SM,Syd Långa
ASK Hedeland   Thy MS M 2006  

Morten Jäger Internationell Bent Mikkelsen Internationell Toyota RAV4 NEZ,SM,Syd Långa
Struer OMS   Struer OMS M 1999  

Rene Hinsch Nationell Kim Andersen Nationell Toyota Rav 4 NEZ,SM,Syd Långa
SMKG   SMKG 2000  

Anders Hedelund Nielsen Internationell Mathias Hansen Nationell Ford NEZ,SM,Syd Långa
Hamo   ASKH M 2008  

Per-Åke Blom Nationell Milton Karlsson Nationell Jeep cherokee Bil-O Syd Korta
Rocks Mk   Rocks Mk c 96  

Jouni Heikkilä Nationell Riku Bitter Nationell Subaru Impreza NEZ,SM,Syd Långa
AAU   RiiUA M 2002  

Michael H Døssing Internationell Jens Døssing Internationell Honda Hr-v NEZ,SM,Syd Långa
Kjellerup og Omegnens Motorklub   Kjellerup og Omegnens Motorklub M 2001  

Harald Söndergaard Internationell Jan Söndergaard Internationell Subaru Impreza NEZ,SM,Syd Långa
Ikast MK   Ikast MK NEZ-U 2000  

Ingvar Håkansson Nationell Ingemar Hultberg Enkel SAAB 9-3 Bil-O Syd Korta
Ryds MK   Ryds MK C 1999  

Henrik Moller-Nielsen Nationell Martin Moller-Nielsen Nationell Subaru NEZ,SM,Syd Långa
AAS   AAS C 2006  

Jari Ojanperä Nationell Kari Mamia Nationell VW Golf NEZ,SM,Syd Långa
NaSU   LohUA A 2005  

Børge Holm Internationell Jørn Mørup Internationell Suzuki SX4 NEZ,SM,Syd Långa
Thy Motor Sport   Struer OMS M 2006  

Raul Kotajärvi Internationell Jarno Kotajärvi Internationell RölliTiimi Audi A3 NEZ,SM,Syd Långa
AL-Oulu   UFAK 2005  

Björn Henriksson Nationell Ulf Andersson Nationell Suzuki SX4 NEZ,SM,Syd Långa
Ludvika MS   Älmhults MK A 2010  

Lars Erik Lindell Nationell Nils Lindell Nationell Audi A3 1,8Ts Quattro NEZ,SM,Syd Långa
Rasbo MK   Rasbo MK B 2002  

Magnus Ershede Nationell Bengt Josefsson Nationell Volvo 850 Enbart SM, Bil-O Syd Långa
Götene MK   Götene MK A 1995  

Mattias Janzon Nationell Daniel Mörnborg Nationell Audi A3 quattro NEZ,SM,Syd Långa
MK Orion   MK Orion A 2002  

Lars Karlsson Nationell Mattias Sandqvist Enkel Toyota Rav 4 Enbart SM, Bil-O Syd Långa
Bärke MK   MK Orion A 1985  

Anita Heino Nationell Pasi Winberg Nationell Toyota RAV4 NEZ,SM,Syd Långa
HyUA   HyUA A 1998  

Pekka Kaipainen Nationell Jari Kulmala Nationell BMW 325 iX NEZ,SM,Syd Långa
AL-Hki   KangUA 1990  

Anton Tuomala Nationell Ari Tuomala Nationell Toyota RAV4 NEZ,SM,Syd Långa
JSAST   JSAST 1999  

Tomi Viitala Internationell Juha Heikkilä Internationell Toyota RAV4 NEZ,SM,Syd Långa
KvanUA   VaToSUA M 1996  

Erik Thorbjørn Rasmussen Internationell John Michelsen Internationell Toyota Rav 4 NEZ,SM,Syd Långa
Viking Auto Sport   Viking Auto Sport 1998  

Kenneth Söderqvist Enkel Björn Johansson Enkel Toyota RAV4 Enbart SM, Bil-O Syd Långa
Rasbo MK   Rasbo MK A -96  

Peter Palinkas Nationell Arne Johansson Nationell Toyota RAV4 NEZ,SM,Syd Långa
Älmhults MK   Älmhults mk B 1995  

Joacim Ahnheim Nationell Peter Kihlstenius Nationell Mitsubishi Lancer NEZ,SM,Syd Långa
Tibro MK   Södertörns Bil-O klubb A 1990  

Christer Nordwall Nationell Lars Mörnborg Nationell Audi a3 NEZ,SM,Syd Långa
Almunge MK   MK Orion A 2002  

Yngve Ernstsson Nationell Mattis Ernstsson Nationell Dacia Duster 4WD Enbart SM, Bil-O Syd Långa
Hässleholms MK   Hässleholms MK B 2014  

Leif Lindberg Nationell Roger Lindholm Nationell VW Golf GTI Enbart SM, Bil-O Syd Långa
Huddinge MK   MSK Hammaren A 84  

Niklas Cedstedt Nationell Staffan Holmborn Nationell Subaru NEZ,SM,Syd Långa
Sigtuna RC   Sigtuna RC A 2012  

Stefan Helin Nationell Maria Bäck Enkel AUDI S2 Enbart SM, Bil-O Syd Långa
Tibro MK   Mölndals bilsportklubb A -91  

Ari Uotila Internationell Stefan Åstrand Internationell Pecoscon Audi S3 NEZ,SM,Syd Långa
NaSU   UFAK 2000  

Sökes Nationell Per Andersson Enkel Toyota Rav4 Enbart SM, Bil-O Syd Långa
Någon MK   Bromma MS A 1997