ANMÄLNINGSLISTA

Anmälningslista

Dackenatten - 2023-11-10

Förare Licens Kartläsare Licens Bil Bana
Klubb Klubb Klass Årsmodell
Per-Åke Blom Nationell Milton Karlsson Nationell Jeep cherokee Kort
Rocks Mk   Rocks Mk c 2002  

Morten Jäger Internationell Bent Mikkelsen Internationell Toyota RAV4 NAC 5
Struer OMS   Struer OMS M 1999  

Harald Söndergaard Internationell Jan Söndergaard Internationell Subaru Impreza NAC 5
Ikast MK   Ikast MK NAC-U 2000  

Jesper Hedevang Internationell Svend Erik Hedevang Internationell Suzuki SX4 NAC 5
Ikast MK   Ikast MK M 2006  

Jouni Heikkilä Nationell Riku Bitter Nationell Subaru Impreza NAC 5
AAU   RiiUA M 2003  

Jarno Metso Internationell Hannu Hirsivaara Internationell Audi 1.8 T NAC 5
THU-Team   THU-Team 1996  

Leon Spiegelhauer Internationell Jan Johansen Internationell Suzuki Sx4 NAC 5
Viking Auto Sport   Viking Auto Sport 2007  

Rene Hinsch Internationell Kim Andersen Internationell Toyota Rav 4 NAC 5
SMKG   SMKG 2000  

Heino Anita Nationell Winberg Pasi Nationell Toyota RAV NAC 5
TerUA   TerUA A 1995  

René Hansen Nationell Ole Skov Nationell Suzuki SX4 NAC 5
ASK Hedeland   Thy MS M 2006  

Björn Henriksson Nationell Ulf Andersson Nationell Suzuki SX4 NAC 5
Ludvika MS   Älmhults MK A 2010  

Mattias Janzon Nationell Daniel Mörnborg Nationell Audi A3 quattro NAC 5
MK Orion   MK Orion A 2002  

Lennart Dacke Enkel Victor Noltorp Dacke Enkel Audi A4 1,8 Tq Kort
Hyllinge MS   Hyllinge MS C 1998  

Michael H Døssing Internationell Jens Døssing Internationell Honda Hr-v NAC 5
Kjellerup og Omegnens Motorklub   Kjellerup og Omegnens Motorklub M 2001  

Yngve Ernstsson Nationell Mattis Ernstsson Nationell Dacia Duster 4WD SM 2
Hässleholms MK   Hässleholms MK A 2014  

Henrik Møller-Nielsen Nationell Martin Møller-Nielsen Nationell Subaru Impreza NAC 5
AAS   AAS M 2006  

Erik Thorbjørn Rasmussen Internationell John Michelsen Internationell Toyota RAV NAC 5
Viking Auto Sport   Viking Auto Sport M 1998  

Johan Fransson Nationell Lars Mörnborg Nationell Audi A3 NAC 5
Grimslövs MS   MK Orion A 2002  

Conny Johansson Enkel Ingmar Evaldsson Internationell Audi 80 Quattro SM 2
Ljungby MK   Lönsboda A 1984  

Tomi Viitala Nationell Juha Heikkilä Nationell Toyota RAV4 NAC 5
KvanUA   VaToSUA M 1996  

Mats-Olof Bengtsson Enkel Gunnar Holmgren Enkel Saab 900 Kort
Wäxjö Motorsällskap   Wäxjö Motorsällskap 1996  

Børge Holm Internationell Jørn Mørup Internationell Suzuki SX4 NAC 5
Thy Motor Sport   Struer OMS M 2006  

Tommi Muilu Internationell Arto Mattila Internationell Suzuki SX4 NAC 5
AAU   VaToSUA NAC 2006  

Christer Svensson Enkel Erik Svensson Enkel Saab 900 S Kort
Mönsterås MK   Mönsterås MK C 1991  

Peter Palinkas Enkel Arne Johansson Enkel Toyota RAV4 SM 2
Älmhults MK   Älmhults MK A 1995  

Iiro Rousku Internationell Stefan Åstrand Internationell Mitsu Ralliart NAC 5
NaSU   UFAK 2000  

Jari Ojanperä Nationell Kari Mamia Nationell VW Golf NAC 5
NaSU   LohUA M 2005  

Magnus Ershede Nationell Bengt Josefsson Nationell Volvo 850 SM 2
Götene MK   Götene MK A 1995  

Leif Lindberg Enkel Roger Lindholm Nationell VW Golf GTI SM 2
Huddinge MK   Västerås MS A 84  

Anton Tuomala Nationell Ari Tuomala Nationell Toyota RAV4 NAC 5
JSAST   JSAST 1999  

Pekka Kaipainen Nationell Jari Kulmala Nationell BMW 325 iX NAC 5
AL-Hki   KangUA 1990  

Christina Ringberg Nationell Gerth Sällström Enkel Skoda Yeti Kort
Nybro AC   Nybro AC 2011  

Niklas Cedstedt Nationell Staffan Holmborn Nationell Subaru NAC 5
Sigtuna RC   Sigtuna RC A 2012  

Vacant Nationell Mattias Sandqvist Enkel Toyota Rav4 SM 2
Vacant   MK Orion A 1996  

Joacim Ahnheim Nationell Peter Kihlstenius Nationell Mitsubishi Lancer NAC 5
Tibro MK   Södertörns Bil-O klubb A 1990  

Rune Nilsson Nationell Andreas Nilsson Nationell Toyota Rav4 SM 2
Hässleholms MK   Hässleholms MK A 2002  

Göte Svensson Enkel Leif Jönsson Enkel TeslaYP Kort
WMS   WMS 2023